Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL- Football (1559)
- Basketball (170)
- Tennis (264)
- Table Tennis (86)
- Ice Hockey (206)
- Volleyball (26)
- Handball (49)
- Baseball (1)
- Cricket (12)
- American Football (77)
- Darts (15)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (34)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (41)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (30)
- League of Legends (6)
- Martial Arts (18)
- Cycling (1)
- Water Polo (4)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (48)
- Bandy (14)
- Kabaddi (5)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (3)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 20:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 20:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 20:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 17:00
28 Oct 19:45
28 Oct 19:45
- Boosted
ATP Tour. Basel28 Oct•09:00Novak Djokovicvs.Ugo HumbertNovak Djokovic1st set winner - Novak Djokovic - Boosted
DFB Pokal28 Oct•17:00SC Freiburgvs.VfL WolfsburgSC FreiburgBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•17:30Veneziavs.Inter MilanInter Milan (-1.5)Marcus Thuram - player will score a goal - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•17:30AC Milanvs.BolognaAC MilanGoncalo Ramos - player will score a goalTotal OVER 1.5 - Boosted
EFL Cup28 Oct•19:30Manchester Cityvs.Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester CityBoth teams to score - YESCorners total OVER 8.5 - Boosted
DFB Pokal28 Oct•19:45Bayern Munichvs.FC MagdeburgBayern Munich (-3.5)Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
EFL Cup28 Oct•19:45Fulhamvs.Crystal PalaceFulhamMost Corners - Fulham - Boosted
EFL Cup28 Oct•20:00Liverpoolvs.ChelseaBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
EFL Cup28 Oct•20:00Liverpoolvs.ChelseaLiverpoolAlexander Isak - player will score a goal - Boosted
EFL Cup28 Oct•20:00Liverpoolvs.ChelseaChelseaJoao Pedro - player will score a goal - Boosted
ATP Tour. Vienna28 Oct•09:00Daniel Merida Aguilarvs.Daniil MedvedevDaniil MedvedevGames total OVER 22.5 - Boosted
DFB Pokal28 Oct•17:00SC Paderbornvs.VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartBoth teams to score - YESDeniz Undav - player will score a goal - Boosted
DFB Pokal28 Oct•17:00SC Freiburgvs.VfL WolfsburgSC Freiburg (-2.5) - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•17:30Veneziavs.Inter MilanInter MilanBoth teams to score - YESFrancesco Pio Esposito - player will score a goal - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•17:30AC Milanvs.BolognaAC MilanTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•19:45Monzavs.NapoliKevin De Bruyne - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
DFB Pokal28 Oct•19:45Bayer Leverkusenvs.FC NurnbergTotal OVER 3.5Bayer Leverkusen Corners handicap (-3.5) - Boosted
Serie A28 Oct•19:45Genoavs.JuventusJuventusMost Corners - JuventusNick Woltemade - player will score a goal - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
NEC NijmegenBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESAC Omonia Nicosia - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 17:45
BournemouthBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 17:45
BournemouthBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 17:45
Both teams to score - YESSparta Prague - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 05 Nov 17:45
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 20:00
TorreenseBoth teams to score - NO - 05 Nov 20:00
TorreenseBoth teams to score - YES - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YESArarat Armenia - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 05 Nov 20:00
Total UNDER 3.51st half total OVER 0.5 - 05 Nov 20:00
Both teams to score - YES12 - 05 Nov 20:00
Hapoel Be`er ShevaBoth teams to score - NO
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.15
4.30
1.53
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
17:00
1.15
8.15
13.50
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.60
2.20
19:45

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.45
3.50
2.07
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.65
2.12
19:45
2.10
3.85
3.10
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
20:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.50
5.45
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.70
2.05
19:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.10
5.75
1.30
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.55
2.30
17:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
4.00
1.80
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.53
2.35
19:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
01 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.50
7.25
1.23
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.47
2.50
15:15

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
18.00
6.85
1.18
2.51.47
2.52.70
2.20
1.60
19:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.75
4.55
1.57
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.40
2.75
20:00
1.23
6.45
10.75
2.51.20
2.54.10
1.45
2.55
20:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
4.40
4.85
2.51.43
2.52.80
1.50
2.45
15:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.50
5.35
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.45
2.55
17:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
04 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.20
4.60
1.53
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.40
2.75
20:00

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.90
4.90
1.42
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.45
2.55
19:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
8.10
5.85
1.32
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.55
2.30
17:30
1.70
3.85
5.00
2.51.80
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
17:30

Pro League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
29 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.20
6.80
11.75
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.80
1.90
18:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.00
5.65
1.32
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.65
2.12
19:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
4.00
1.97
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.35
2.95
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.40
3.90
1.77
2.51.75
2.52.10
1.70
2.05
19:45

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
5.10
7.90
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.90
1.80
19:45

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.67
4.30
4.55
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
19:30

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.90
7.45
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.72
2.00
19:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.25
3.70
1.67
2.52.10
2.51.75
2.00
1.72
19:45

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.35
3.60
2.05
2.51.62
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
17:00

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
5.75
10.50
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.80
1.90
17:00

Super Lig
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
07 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.25
5.55
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.75
1.95
16:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
03 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.85
2.80
2.51.37
2.52.95
1.35
2.95
17:45

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.01
16.75
41.00
2.51.11
2.55.00
2.20
1.60
19:45

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.55
3.65
1.97
2.51.80
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
20:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.80
3.15
2.65
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
17:30

UEFA Nations League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.85
3.90
1.87
2.51.50
2.52.60
1.50
2.45
17:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.75
2.30
2.51.52
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
17:45

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
8.35
19.75
2.51.24
2.53.65
1.90
1.80
20:00

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.80
4.65
2.52.00
2.51.75
1.95
1.75
20:00

League One
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.70
2.75
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.45
2.55
12:30

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
05 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.90
3.80
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.53
2.35
17:45

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.77
4.40
3.75
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.32
3.10
14:30

Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
29 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.42
4.25
7.15
2.51.85
2.51.85
2.10
1.67
17:00

UEFA Champions League. Women
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.55
5.30
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.50
2.45
17:45

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.55
3.00
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19:45

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.65
2.80
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
19:45

Egyptian Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
29 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.25
3.80
1.53
2.52.05
2.51.70
2.15
1.63
14:00

Bundesliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
08 November
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.20
4.30
1.67
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.40
2.75
14:30

Segunda
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
31 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.30
3.80
2.00
2.51.57
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
13:00
3.25
3.75
2.00
2.51.42
2.52.75
1.40
2.75
17:30

DFB Pokal
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
25.00
13.50
1.05
2.51.09
2.55.50
1.85
1.85
17:00

EFL Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.85
4.10
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.60
2.20
19:45

Cup
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
28 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.00
2.65
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.75
1.95
10:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 18000Odds3.05Winnings₦ 54900Real Agro Aversa -1.5Real Agro Aversa - L'Aquila3.05
- Stake50 €Odds10.42Winnings521.28 €Napoli Monza - Napoli1.77Inter Milan Venezia - Inter Milan1.32Juventus Genoa - Juventus1.67Manchester City Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion1.67Both teams to score - YES Bournemouth - Aston Villa1.6
- StakeR$ 69.67Odds1.75WinningsR$ 121.92Draw No Bet - Wej Taif Wej Taif - Mudhar FC1.75
- Stake6 €Odds14.31Winnings85.89 €X (3 way) TuTo - Kiekko-Vantaa4.35X (3 way) IPK - KeuPa HT4.85Kettera -2.5Kettera - Pyry2.9KooKoo (3 way) KooKoo - Assat Pori3.15
- Stake5 €Odds15.25Winnings76.25 €Correct score 0:4 Venezia - Inter Milan15.25